Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Zhonghe Tongda Hubei Mechanical & Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd
Zhonghe Tongda Hubei Mechanical & Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

5 Years

Home > Products > Diesel Engine Starter >

4B3.9 Engine Starter 5264447 Diesel Engine Starter Motor for Cummins engine

Zhonghe Tongda Hubei Mechanical & Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd

City: wuhan

Province/State:hubei

Country/Region:china

Contact Person:MrsIvy Wang View Contact Details

4B3.9 Engine Starter 5264447 Diesel Engine Starter Motor for Cummins engine

Brand Name : Cummins

Model Number : Cummins

Certification : ISO9001

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : 1

Price : 69$-99$

Payment Terms : D/A, L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram

Supply Ability : 100000

Delivery Time : 5-8 work days

Packaging Details : each piece for original package----paper carton

KW : 4.5KW

Type : STARTER

Gear No : 10T

Car Make : Cummins

Material : cast iron

Car make : Dongfeng truck

Voltage : 12V

Engine model : 4B3.9

Diameter Pitch : 8/10

Contact Now


4B3.9 Engine Starter 5264447 Diesel Engine Starter Motor for Cummins engine


Description:

product namestarter motor
engine model4b3.9
part number5264447
MOQ1 piece
packing detailsoriginal package paper box
delivery time1 week

Related Product:

P/NManufacturerPart NO.
1Cummins3675248
2Cummins3675248RX
3Cummins3864298
4Cummins3920644
5Cummins3922474
6Cummins3957592
7Cummins3970101
8Denso2280000630
9Denso2280000631
10Denso2280000632
11Denso2280000633
12Denso2280000651
13Denso2280001750
14Denso2280001751
15Denso2280001752
16Denso2280004991
17Denso2280004992
18Denso2280006640
19Denso2280006670
20Denso2280009330
21Denso2280009331
22Denso4280001830
23Komatsu6008634110
24Komatsu6008634130
25Komatsu6008634131
26Komatsu6008634210
27Komatsu6731812530

OEM reference number:


1. We can quickly arrange the goods and deliver it to you.


2. Our goods have the competitive prices, long warranty and high quality!


3. Whatever problems or requirements we will give you the most professional service at our best.


4. We can provide you engine parts and other kinds of auto parts.


5. We always adhere to our mutual benefit and long-term cooperation.



China 4B3.9 Engine Starter 5264447 Diesel Engine Starter Motor for Cummins engine wholesale

4B3.9 Engine Starter 5264447 Diesel Engine Starter Motor for Cummins engine Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Zhonghe Tongda Hubei Mechanical & Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0