logo-s Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Zhonghe Tongda Hubei Mechanical & Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd
Zhonghe Tongda Hubei Mechanical & Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

5 Years

Home > Products > Diesel Engine Starter >

4996707 Diesel Engine Starter Motor For Cummins 4B3.9 Engine Starter

Zhonghe Tongda Hubei Mechanical & Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd

City: wuhan

Province/State:hubei

Country/Region:china

Contact Person:MrsIvy Wang View Contact Details

4996707 Diesel Engine Starter Motor For Cummins 4B3.9 Engine Starter

Brand Name : Cummins

Model Number : Cummins

Certification : ISO9001

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : 1

Price : 69$-99$

Payment Terms : D/A, L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram

Supply Ability : 100000

Delivery Time : 5-8 work days

Packaging Details : each piece for original package----paper carton

KW : 4.5KW

Type : STARTER

Gear No : 10T

Car Make : Cummins

Material : cast iron

Car make : Dongfeng truck

Voltage : 24V

Engine model : 4B3.9

Diameter Pitch : 8/10

Contact Now


Diesel engine starter motor 4996707 for cummins 4B3.9 engine starter


Description:

product namestarter motor
engine model4b3.9
part number4996707
MOQ1 piece
packing detailsoriginal package paper box
delivery time1 week

Related Product:

P/NManufacturerPart NO.
1Cummins3675248
2Cummins3675248RX
3Cummins3864298
4Cummins3920644
5Cummins3922474
6Cummins3957592
7Cummins3970101
8Denso2280000630
9Denso2280000631
10Denso2280000632
11Denso2280000633
12Denso2280000651
13Denso2280001750
14Denso2280001751
15Denso2280001752
16Denso2280004991
17Denso2280004992
18Denso2280006640
19Denso2280006670
20Denso2280009330
21Denso2280009331
22Denso4280001830
23Komatsu6008634110
24Komatsu6008634130
25Komatsu6008634131
26Komatsu6008634210
27Komatsu6731812530
28Komatsu6733816510

OEM reference number:


1. OEM outlooking with high quality.


2. Factory price with cheap express ship cost


3. Excellent after-sale service


4. Positive feedback


5. Can customize as customers requirement


6. We have own factory



Product Tags:

engine air starter

      

gear reduction starter

      
China 4996707 Diesel Engine Starter Motor For Cummins 4B3.9 Engine Starter wholesale

4996707 Diesel Engine Starter Motor For Cummins 4B3.9 Engine Starter Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Zhonghe Tongda Hubei Mechanical & Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0