logo-s Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Zhonghe Tongda Hubei Mechanical & Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd
Zhonghe Tongda Hubei Mechanical & Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

5 Years

Home > Products > Diesel Engine Turbocharger >

Holset Turbo H1C Diesel Engine Turbocharger Cummins 6BT 3522778

Zhonghe Tongda Hubei Mechanical & Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd

City: wuhan

Province/State:hubei

Country/Region:china

Contact Person:MrsIvy Wang View Contact Details

Holset Turbo H1C Diesel Engine Turbocharger Cummins 6BT 3522778

Brand Name : Cummins

Model Number : 3522778

Certification : ISO9001

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : 1

Price : 69$-99$

Payment Terms : D/A, L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram

Supply Ability : 100000

Delivery Time : 5-8 work days

Packaging Details : each piece for original package----paper carton

Type : Turbocharger

Car make : Dongfeng truck

Turbo model : H1C

Brand : Holset

the material : k18

Size : 260*230*270mm

Engine Model : 6BT

Contact Now


Holset turbo H1C Diesel engine turbocharger Cummins 6BT 3522778


Specifications:


Part Number3522778
OE number3522778
DescriptionTruck
Application45.130/160/180
CHRA3575060
Turbo ModelH1C, H1C-8264BR/E18DA11
Displacement5.9L, 5900 cc, 6 Cylinders
Engine6BTAA
Engine ManufacturerCummins
KW95/118/132
FuelDiesel
Angle α (compressor housing)340
Angle β (turbine housing)20
Bearing Housing3530592
Turbine Wheel3519336
Comp. Wheel3599646
Back plate3522801
Heat shield Number3519302
Repair Kit4027309
Turbine Housing3519409
Compressor Cover3528887
Gasket (turbine inlet)409039-0000
Gasket (oil outlet)210021
ManufacturerHOLSET

Description:


Model no.:H1C
Applicationfor Cummins
Engine6bt
Turbine wheel Blade Material

K418,included 75% nickel

Compressor wheel MaterialC355
Shaft wheel Material42CrMoA
Turbine Housing Materialnodular cast iron
Compressor Housing MaterialZL101A
Bearing Housing Material

HT200

Journal Bearing MaterialQSN7-7-3
CertificateTS16949/CE

Related Product:


Turbo ModelApplicationTurbo Part No.
Turbo ST50NT8553032062
ST50NT8553522867
Turbo H1C6BTA180PS3528741
H1C6BT160PS3528747
H1C6T-590 / 6BT-590 / 6BTA-5903522778
H1C6BTAA 160PS3531810
H1C6BT3534285
H1C4BT3537424
H1C6BTAA 160PS3531456
H1C6BTAA 160PS3531047
H1C6T-590/6BT-590/6BTA-590 180PS3528741/3522777
Turbo H1E6CT3525488
H1E6CTA 240PS3528708
H1E6CTA 242PS3528872
H1E6CT3532801
H1E6BT 8.3L3590079
H1E6CT 240PS,HYUNDAI R290-53524034
H1E6CT 211PS3528789
H1E6BTA 240PS4050259
H1E6CTA3527107
Turbo WH1C6BTA 210PS3533316
WH1C6BTA 210PS3534932
WH1C/TB346BTA470082-5007

competitive advantage:

1. Original material standard according OEM technical drawing


2. Premium quality standard guaranteed


3. Competitive and reasonable price


4. Long lasting and reliable working life time


5. Positive feedback from abroad


6. Able to produce according your specification with technical drawing


7. Standard packing or according to your specification requirements


Application


1986- DAF Truck 45/50/1900/2000 with 6T, 6BTA Engine

1986- Cummins Various with 6T, 6BTA Engine

1989-10 J.I. Case Various with 6BTA-590, 6T-590 Engine



Product Tags:

Turbocharger For Diesel Engine

      

Turbocharger In Diesel Engine

      
China Holset Turbo H1C Diesel Engine Turbocharger Cummins 6BT 3522778 wholesale

Holset Turbo H1C Diesel Engine Turbocharger Cummins 6BT 3522778 Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Zhonghe Tongda Hubei Mechanical & Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0